Gigamon 10Gig SFP+ Multimode 850nm Transceiver

Mfg.Part: SFP-532T | CDW Part: 5765472
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
Was $895.00
$347.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Transceiver
  • Form Factor: SFP+
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Multi-mode Fiber
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Gigamon 10Gig SFP+ Multimode 850nm Transceiver
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Transceiver
  • Form Factor: SFP+
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Multi-mode Fiber

The Gigamon SFP+ Transceiver Module is designed to offer superior networking performance. This module supports multi-mode fiber for seamless connectivity with an optical wavelength of 850 nm.