Notifications
Notifications
CDW Logo

Fortinet - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GbE - TAA Compliant

$151.99
Mfg # FN-TRAN-SFP+SR-TAA CDW # 7309199

Quick tech specs

  • 10GbE
  • LC multi-mode
  • 850 nm
  • 10GBase-SR
  • up to 984 ft
  • TAA Compliant
View All View More

Know your gear

$151.99
Availability: 3-5+ Days
Add to Compare

Enhance your purchase

Better Together

Current Item
Fortinet - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GbE - TAA Compliant

This Item: Fortinet - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GbE - TAA Compliant

$151.99

Total Price: