Notifications
Notifications
CDW Logo

Fortinet 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver

$4,301.10
$3,749.99
Mfg # FN-TRAN-QSFP28-ER CDW # 7813032

Quick tech specs

  • 802.3ba/bm IEEE Standard
  • 103.1Gbps Data Link Rate for Ethernet
  • Connector: Duplex LC
  • Interface: QSFP28
  • 20km Transmission Range
View All View More

Know your gear

$4,301.10
$3,749.99
Advertised Price
Availability: 1-3+ Days
Add to Compare

Enhance your purchase

Better Together

Current Item
Fortinet 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver

This Item: Fortinet 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver

$3,749.99

Total Price: