Notifications
Notifications
CDW Logo

Fluke Networks Multimode 50µm Test Reference Cord (SC/SC) - testing device cable - 1 ft

$91.99
Mfg # MRC-50-SCSC-0.3M CDW # 3803011

Quick tech specs

  • Testing device cable
  • 1 ft
  • for CertiFiber Pro OFP-CFP-MI, OFP-CFP-QI, OFP-CFP-SI
  • SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 50 micron
View All View More

Know your gear

Fluke Networks MRC-50-SCSC-0.3m MM 50 µm TRC, 0.3 m Length, for OTDR port (SC/SC).
$91.99
Availability: 1 unit In Stock
Add to Compare

Enhance your purchase

Better Together

Current Item
Fluke Networks Multimode 50µm Test Reference Cord (SC/SC) - testing device cable - 1 ft

This Item: Fluke Networks Multimode 50µm Test Reference Cord (SC/SC) - testing device cable - 1 ft

$91.99

Total Price: