Notifications
Notifications
CDW Logo

Fluke Networks MPO/MTP Probe Tip and Translator Knob for Patch Cords and Bulkheads - network tester accessory kit

$1,031.99
$993.99
Mfg # FI1000-MPO-UTIP CDW # 2858983

Quick tech specs

  • Network tester accessory kit
  • for OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR kit with inspection kit, Quad OTDR Kit with inspection kit.
View All View More

Know your gear

Fluke Networks MPO/MTP Probe Tip and Translator Knob for the FI-1000 Fiber Inspection Video Probe.
$1,031.99
$993.99
Advertised Price
Availability: 4-6+ Weeks
Need it now? View Similar Items
Add to Compare

Enhance your purchase

Better Together

Current Item
Fluke Networks MPO/MTP Probe Tip and Translator Knob for Patch Cords and Bulkheads - network tester accessory kit

This Item: Fluke Networks MPO/MTP Probe Tip and Translator Knob for Patch Cords and Bulkheads - network tester accessory kit

$993.99

Total Price: