F5 Field Upgrade SFP+ Fiber Connect

Mfg.Part: F5-UPG-SFP+LR-R | CDW Part: 2056217
Availability: 4-6 Weeks
Can't wait? View Similar Items
Warranties
Product Details
  • Form Type: SFP+
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Interface: LC duplex
  • Max Data Rate: 10.3125Gbps
  • Max Cable Distance: 10KM
View Full Product Details
Better Together
F5 Field Upgrade SFP+ Fiber Connect
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • Form Type: SFP+
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Interface: LC duplex
  • Max Data Rate: 10.3125Gbps
  • Max Cable Distance: 10KM
Marketing description is not available.