Dell - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Mfg.Part: 407-BBOZ | CDW Part: 4920210
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
$1,265.00
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 40 Gigabit LAN
  • 40GBASE-SR
  • up to 492 ft
  • 850 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Dell - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • 40 Gigabit LAN
  • 40GBASE-SR
  • up to 492 ft
  • 850 nm

The Dell QSFP+ Transceiver Module is tested to offer superior networking performance. It features a robust construction for enhanced durability.