Notifications
Notifications
CDW Logo

CommScope SYSTIMAX 7' LC/LC OM4 LazrSPEED Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua

Mfg.Part: FEXLCLC42MXF007 CDW Part: 2413862 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Quick tech specs
  • Multimode
  • Connector 1: LC
  • Color: Aqua
  • Length: 7'
  • Connector 2: LC
View All

Know your gear

Tether efficiently with the CommScope SYSTIMAX Fiber Optic Cable. This aqua-colored multimode fiber optic cable has a 7 ft. in length. It comes with two LC connectors.

Availability: 156 units In Stock
Add to Compare
Enhance your purchase

Better Together

Current Item
CommScope SYSTIMAX 7' LC/LC OM4 LazrSPEED Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua

This Item: CommScope SYSTIMAX 7' LC/LC OM4 LazrSPEED Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua

$51.99

Total Price: