Notifications
Notifications
CDW Logo

CommScope SYSTIMAX 2m LC/LC OM4 LazrSPEED Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua

Mfg.Part: FEXLCLC42-MXM002 CDW Part: 3495655 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Quick tech specs
  • Multimode
  • Connector 1: LC
  • Color: Aqua
  • Length: 2m
  • Connector 2: LC
View All

Know your gear

Tether efficiently with the CommScope SYSTIMAX LazrSPEED Fiber Optic Cable. This aqua colored multimode fiber optic cable is 2m in length. It comes with two LC connectors.

This item was discontinued on February 20, 2024

Enhance your purchase