Notifications
Notifications
CDW Logo

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module

$18,926.16
$13,089.99
Mfg # SFP-10G-ZR= CDW # 2646081

Quick tech specs

  • 10GBase-ZR
  • up to 49.7 miles
  • for Nexus 93180YC-FX, 9372PX-E
  • LC/PC
  • 1550 nm
View All View More

Know your gear

The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ module offers customers 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.
$18,926.16
$13,089.99
Advertised Price
Availability: 8-10+ Days
Add to Compare

Enhance your purchase

Better Together

Current Item
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module

This Item: Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module

$13,089.99

Total Price: