Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module

Mfg.Part: SFP-10G-ZR= | CDW Part: 2646081 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 8-10 days
Warranties
Was $16,000.00
$11,066.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($332.67/month) Lease Price Information
Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10GBase-ZR
  • LC/PC
  • up to 49.7 miles
  • 1550 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module
Quick View
Total Price:
$11,066.99

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10GBase-ZR
  • LC/PC
  • up to 49.7 miles
  • 1550 nm
The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ module offers customers 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.