Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW)

Mfg.Part: DS-SFP-FC32G-SW | CDW Part: 4955145 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: Call
Warranties
Request Pricing
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
  • fiber optic
  • LC multi-mode
  • 850 nm
  • for P/N: DS-X9648-1536K9
  • DS-X9648-1536K9=
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
  • fiber optic
  • LC multi-mode
  • 850 nm
  • for P/N: DS-X9648-1536K9
  • DS-X9648-1536K9=