Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW)

Mfg.Part: DS-SFP-FC32G-SW | CDW Part: 4955145
Availability: Item Backordered
 CDW cannot guarantee an in-stock date. Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Can't wait? View Similar Items
Warranties
$1,003.50
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
  • fiber optic
  • LC multi-mode
  • 850 nm
  • for Nexus 93180YC-FX
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
  • fiber optic
  • LC multi-mode
  • 850 nm
  • for Nexus 93180YC-FX