Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: CE-10GSFP-SR= | CDW Part: 3762508 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: Call
Warranties
$688.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($20.33/month) Lease Price Information
Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode