Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: DWDM-SFP10G-30.33= | CDW Part: 3448595 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 11-13 Days
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
$20,070.00
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-DWDM
  • LC/PC single-mode
  • 1530.33 nm
  • for P/N: N520-20G4Z-A-RF
  • N9KC93180YCEX24-RF
  • N9KC93180YCFX24-RF
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-DWDM
  • LC/PC single-mode
  • 1530.33 nm
  • for P/N: N520-20G4Z-A-RF
  • N9KC93180YCEX24-RF
  • N9KC93180YCFX24-RF
  • NCS4200-1T8LRPS-RF