Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: SFP-10G-LR-X= | CDW Part: 2927577
Availability: 6-8 Days
Warranties
$4,356.68
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR
  • LC/PC single-mode
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
  • for Catalyst ESS9300 Embedded Series
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR
  • LC/PC single-mode
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
  • for Catalyst ESS9300 Embedded Series