Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: PK-SFP-10G-SR= | CDW Part: 2759937 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: Call Call for availability
Warranties
$1,034.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($30.53/month)
Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • up to 984 ft
  • 850 nm
  • for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=
  • WS-C4948E-F
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • up to 984 ft
  • 850 nm
  • for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=
  • WS-C4948E-F
  • WS-X45-SUP7L-E
  • WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2
  • WS-X45-SUP7L-E=