Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: PK-SFP-10G-SR= | CDW Part: 2759937 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 6-8 days
Warranties
$1,034.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($31.28/month) Lease Price Information
Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • up to 984 ft
  • 850 nm
  • for Nexus 93180YC-FX
  • 9336C-FX2
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • up to 984 ft
  • 850 nm
  • for Nexus 93180YC-FX
  • 9336C-FX2
  • 9372PX-E