Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Mfg.Part: ONS-SI-155-SR-MM= | CDW Part: 3000105 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 4-6 Weeks
 We found alternative items available now. View Alternative Items
Warranties
Was $749.28
Advertised Price
Lease Option
($16.14/month)
Product Details
  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • fiber optic
  • LC multi-mode
  • OC-3/STM-1
  • 1310 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • fiber optic
  • LC multi-mode
  • OC-3/STM-1
  • 1310 nm