Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Mfg.Part: ONS-SI-155-SR-MM= | CDW Part: 3000105 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: Call
Warranties
Was $715.00
$508.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($15.38/month) Lease Price Information
Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • fiber optic
  • LC multi-mode
  • OC-3/STM-1
  • 1310 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • fiber optic
  • LC multi-mode
  • OC-3/STM-1
  • 1310 nm