Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Mfg.Part: ONS-SI-622-I1 | CDW Part: 2104378 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: Call Call for availability
Was $1,850.00
$1,243.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($36.70/month)
Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • fiber optic
  • up to 13.1 miles
  • OC-12/OC-3/ STM-1/STM-4
  • 1310 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • fiber optic
  • up to 13.1 miles
  • OC-12/OC-3/ STM-1/STM-4
  • 1310 nm