Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Mfg.Part: SFP-OC48-SR | CDW Part: 1770391 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 4-6 Weeks
Can't wait? View Similar Items
Warranties
$2,508.75
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 1.2 miles
  • OC-48c/STM-16
  • 1310 nm
  • for P/N: 10720-RPR-SFP
  • A9K-SIP-700
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 1.2 miles
  • OC-48c/STM-16
  • 1310 nm
  • for P/N: 10720-RPR-SFP
  • A9K-SIP-700
  • A9K-SIP-700=
  • A9K-SIP-700-RF