Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SONET/SDH

Mfg.Part: ONS-SC-2G-35.0= | CDW Part: 4185148
Availability: 6-8 Days
Warranties
$7,024.50
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • SONET/SDH
  • DWDM
  • LC single-mode
  • OC-48/STM-16
  • 1535.04 nm
  • for P/N: 15454-MRC-I-12
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SONET/SDH
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • SONET/SDH
  • DWDM
  • LC single-mode
  • OC-48/STM-16
  • 1535.04 nm
  • for P/N: 15454-MRC-I-12
  • 15454-MRC-I-12=