Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SONET/SDH

Mfg.Part: ONS-SC-2G-55.7= | CDW Part: 4004402 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 8-10 days Orders placed today will ship within 8-10 days
Warranties
Was $7,000.00
$4,841.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($142.84/month)
Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • SONET/SDH
  • DWDM
  • LC single-mode
  • OC-48/STM-16
  • 1555.75 nm
  • for P/N: 15454-MRC-I-12
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • SONET/SDH
  • DWDM
  • LC single-mode
  • OC-48/STM-16
  • 1555.75 nm
  • for P/N: 15454-MRC-I-12
  • 15454-MRC-I-12=