Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Mfg.Part: ONS-SC-GE-LX= | CDW Part: 5767296 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 4-6 Weeks
 We found alternative items available now. View Alternative Items
Warranties
Was $998.48
Advertised Price
Lease Option
($20.85/month)
Product Details
  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
  • for P/N: 15454E-ML1000-2
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
  • for P/N: 15454E-ML1000-2
  • 15454E-ML1000-2=
  • 15454-ML1000-2
  • 15454-ML1000-2=
  • 15454-ML1000-2-RF