Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Mfg.Part: ONS-SI-GE-ZX= | CDW Part: 4964917 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 5-7 days
Warranties
Was $4,160.00
$2,877.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($86.97/month) Lease Price Information
Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-ZX
  • 1550 nm
  • for P/N: 15454-ML1000-2
  • 15454-ML1000-2=
  • 15454-ML1000-2-RF
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-ZX
  • 1550 nm
  • for P/N: 15454-ML1000-2
  • 15454-ML1000-2=
  • 15454-ML1000-2-RF