Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ATM

Mfg.Part: SFP-OC3-SR-RF | CDW Part: 3560258 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 7-9 days
Warranties
Was $392.00
$278.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • ATM
  • fiber optic
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 1.2 miles
  • OC-3/STM-1
  • 1310 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ATM
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • ATM
  • fiber optic
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 1.2 miles
  • OC-3/STM-1
  • 1310 nm
  • refurbished
  • for P/N: SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2
  • SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2=
  • SPA-4XOC3-POSV2-RF
  • SPA-8XOC3-POS