Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel

Mfg.Part: DS-SFP-FC4G-SW | CDW Part: 2846039 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 9-11 Days
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • 4Gb Fibre Channel
  • fiber optic
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 984 ft
  • 850 nm
  • for P/N: DS-X9112
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • 4Gb Fibre Channel
  • fiber optic
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 984 ft
  • 850 nm
  • for P/N: DS-X9112
  • DS-X9112=
  • DS-X9124
  • DS-X9124=
  • DS-X9148
  • DS-X9148=