Notifications
Notifications
CDW Logo

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel

Mfg.Part: DS-SFP-FC4G-LW= CDW Part: 1915485
Quick tech specs
  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • fiber optic
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • for MDS 9020 Fabric Switch
  • 4Gb Fibre Channel
  • LC single-mode
  • 1310 nm
View All

Know your gear

This item was discontinued on October 06, 2022

Enhance your purchase