Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

Mfg.Part: ONS-SI-100-LX10= | CDW Part: 3128258 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 6-8 days
Warranties
Request Pricing
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 100Mb LAN
  • 100Base-LX10
  • LC single-mode
  • 1310 nm
  • for P/N: 15454-ML100X-8=
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 100Mb LAN
  • 100Base-LX10
  • LC single-mode
  • 1310 nm
  • for P/N: 15454-ML100X-8=