Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

Mfg.Part: ONS-SC-OSC-ULH= | CDW Part: 3000873 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: Call
Was $2,750.00
$1,902.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($57.51/month) Lease Price Information
Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 100Mb LAN
  • LC single-mode
  • OC-3/STM-1
  • 1510 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 100Mb LAN
  • LC single-mode
  • OC-3/STM-1
  • 1510 nm