Sign In

Cisco SFP-10G-LRM= SFP+ Transceiver Module

Mfg.Part: SFP-10G-LRM= | CDW Part: 2094514 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
Was $1,182.00
Advertised Price
Lease Option
($24.90/month)
Product Details
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LRM
  • LC/PC
  • up to 984 ft
  • 1310 nm
  • for Nexus 93180YC-FX
  • 9372PX-E
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco SFP-10G-LRM= SFP+ Transceiver Module
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LRM
  • LC/PC
  • up to 984 ft
  • 1310 nm
  • for Nexus 93180YC-FX
  • 9372PX-E
The Cisco 10GBase SFP+ modules offer customers 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.