Cisco patch cable - 2 m

Mfg.Part: 15216-LC-LC-MM-2= | CDW Part: 2459549 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: 4-6 Weeks
Can't wait? View Similar Items
Warranties
$90.32
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • for ONS 15216
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco patch cable - 2 m
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • for ONS 15216