Cisco network cable - 5 m

Mfg.Part: 15216-LC-LC-MM-5= | CDW Part: 3111545 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: Call
Warranties
Request Pricing
Product Details
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • for ONS 15216
  • 15216 4-Channel
  • 15216 8-Channel
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco network cable - 5 m
Quick View
Total Price:
Call

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • for ONS 15216
  • 15216 4-Channel
  • 15216 8-Channel