Cisco FirePOWER Fiber Network Module with Bypass - expansion module - 1000B

Mfg.Part: FPNM-4SX-1G-BP= | CDW Part: 3521432 | UNSPSC: 43201404
Availability: 4-6 Weeks
Can't wait? View Similar Items
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Expansion module
  • 1000Base-SX x 4
  • 850 nm
  • for FirePOWER 8120
  • 8130
  • 8140
  • 8250
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco FirePOWER Fiber Network Module with Bypass - expansion module - 1000B
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • Expansion module
  • 1000Base-SX x 4
  • 850 nm
  • for FirePOWER 8120
  • 8130
  • 8140
  • 8250
  • 8350