Cisco FirePOWER 2-Port 10 Gbps SR Fiber Network Module with Bypass - expans

Mfg.Part: FPNM-2SR-10G-BP= | CDW Part: 3521421
Availability: 7-9 days
Warranties
Request Pricing
Product Details
  • Expansion module
  • 10GBase-SR x 2
  • 850 nm
  • for FirePOWER 8120
  • 8130
  • 8140
  • 8250
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco FirePOWER 2-Port 10 Gbps SR Fiber Network Module with Bypass - expans
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Expansion module
  • 10GBase-SR x 2
  • 850 nm
  • for FirePOWER 8120
  • 8130
  • 8140
  • 8250
  • 8350