Cisco Edge Performance - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: ONS-XC-10G-EP46.1= | CDW Part: 4335388 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 11-13 Days
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • XFP transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • DWDM
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 31.1 miles
  • OC-192/STM-64
  • 1546.12 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco Edge Performance - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • XFP transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • DWDM
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 31.1 miles
  • OC-192/STM-64
  • 1546.12 nm
  • for ONS 15454