Cisco - CPAK transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Mfg.Part: CPAK-100G-LR4-RF | CDW Part: 4917156
Availability: 3-5 Days
Warranties
$25,288.20
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 100 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 100GBase-LR4
  • SC/PC single-mode
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
  • refurbished
  • for Cisco CRS-X LAN/OTN; Network Convergence System 4000
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco - CPAK transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • 100 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 100GBase-LR4
  • SC/PC single-mode
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
  • refurbished
  • for Cisco CRS-X LAN/OTN; Network Convergence System 4000