Cisco - CPAK transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Mfg.Part: CPAK-100G-SR4 | CDW Part: 4474538 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 2-4 days Orders placed today will ship within 2-4 days
Warranties
Was $7,350.00
$5,083.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($152.82/month)
Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • CPAK transceiver module
  • 100 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 100GBase-SR4
  • MPO multi-mode
  • up to 328 ft
  • 850 nm
  • for P/N: A9K-8X100GE-CM
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • CPAK transceiver module
  • 100 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 100GBase-SR4
  • MPO multi-mode
  • up to 328 ft
  • 850 nm
  • for P/N: A9K-8X100GE-CM
  • A9K-8X100GE-CM=
  • NCS4K-2H10T-OP-KS=
  • NCS4K-2H-O-K=
  • NCS4K-2H-W