Ciena Multirate 850nm Multi-mode Fiber SFP+ Transceiver

Mfg.Part: 160-9116-900 | CDW Part: 5529920
Availability: Call
P:(800)800-4239
Mon-Friday 7am-7pm CT
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
$108.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Transceiver
  • Connector: SFP+
  • Multi-mode Fiber
  • Optical Wave Length: 850nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Ciena Multirate 850nm Multi-mode Fiber SFP+ Transceiver
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Transceiver
  • Connector: SFP+
  • Multi-mode Fiber
  • Optical Wave Length: 850nm

The Ciena SFP+ Transceiver Module is designed to offer superior networking performance. It supports an optical wave length of 850 nm.