CIENA - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Mfg.Part: 160-9503-900 | CDW Part: 3960900
Availability: Item Backordered
 CDW cannot guarantee an in-stock date. Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Can't wait? View Similar Items
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 40 Gigabit LAN
  • 40GBASE-SR4
  • MPO multi-mode
  • up to 984 ft
  • 850 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
CIENA - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • 40 Gigabit LAN
  • 40GBASE-SR4
  • MPO multi-mode
  • up to 984 ft
  • 850 nm