Notifications
Notifications
Quick tech specs
  • ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M)
  • fiber optic
  • 1 m
View All

Know your gear

Black Box is a leading worldwide provider of infrastructure services, communications equipment, and technical support. The company's success is firmly rooted in the original vision: to create a "central, reliable source for hard-to-find products and technical skill". Black Box is unique, distinguished by its superior technical and customer services. With plans to continue expanding its services, Black Box is poised for excellence well into the future.

This item was discontinued on October 06, 2022

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 800-4239, Monday-Friday 7am-7:30pm CT

Better Together

Current Item
Black Box Premium 1M ST/SC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable 3ft

This Item: Black Box Premium 1M ST/SC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable 3ft

Call

Total Price: