Notifications
Notifications
Quick tech specs
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 1000Base-SX
  • up to 1800 ft
  • GigE
  • LC multi-mode
  • 850 nm
View All

Know your gear

The AT-SPSX offers a short-haul option to extend your network to 550m The AT-SPSX is compatible with all the Allied Telesis range of products, which have an SFP port.
Availability: 122 units In Stock

Enhance your hardware

Add Warranty

Better Together

Current Item
Allied Telesis AT SPSX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

This Item: Allied Telesis AT SPSX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

$83.99

Total Price: