Notifications
Notifications
CDW Logo

Allied Telesis AT SPSX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1GbE

$91.00
$83.99
Mfg # AT-SPSX-90 CDW # 4166556

Quick tech specs

  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 1000Base-SX
  • up to 1800 ft
  • 1GbE
  • LC multi-mode
  • 850 nm
View All View More

Know your gear

The AT-SPSX offers a short-haul option to extend your network to 550m The AT-SPSX is compatible with all the Allied Telesis range of products, which have an SFP port.
$91.00
$83.99
Advertised Price
Availability: 763 units In Stock
Add to Compare

Enhance your purchase

Better Together

Current Item
Allied Telesis AT SPSX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1GbE

This Item: Allied Telesis AT SPSX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1GbE

$83.99

Total Price: