Notifications
Notifications
CDW Logo

Allied Telesis AT SPSX/I - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1GbE

$175.00
$159.99
Mfg # AT-SPSX/I-90 CDW # 6568519

Quick tech specs

  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 1000Base-SX
  • up to 1800 ft
  • 1GbE
  • LC multi-mode
  • 850 nm
View All View More

Know your gear

The AT-SPSX offers a short-haul option to extend your network to 550 m The AT-SPSX is compatible with all the Allied Telesis range of products which have an SFP port.
$175.00
$159.99
Advertised Price
Availability: 4-6+ Days
Add to Compare

Enhance your purchase

Better Together

Current Item
Allied Telesis AT SPSX/I - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1GbE

This Item: Allied Telesis AT SPSX/I - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1GbE

$159.99

Total Price: