Allied Telesis AT DMC100 - fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN

Mfg.Part: AT-DMC100/SC-00 | CDW Part: 4880944 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 9-11 days Orders placed today will ship within 9-11 days
Warranties
Was $232.00
$156.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Fiber media converter
  • 100Mb LAN
  • 100Base-FX
  • 100Base-TX
  • RJ-45 / SC multi-mode
  • up to 1.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Fiber media converter
  • 100Mb LAN
  • 100Base-FX
  • 100Base-TX
  • RJ-45 / SC multi-mode
  • up to 1.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
The Allied Telesis DMC100 Series of Fast Ethernet mini media converters includes among the smallest media converters in the market today.