Notifications
Notifications
Quick tech specs
  • 2914SX/SC
  • PCIe 1.1 low profile
  • federal government
  • Network adapter
  • 1000Base-SX x 1
View All

Know your gear

The Allied Telesis AT-2914SX/SC is a Gigabit PCIe network adapter with a fixed SC connector. It supports Wake-on-LAN without the use of an external power supply.
Availability: 5 units In Stock

Enhance your hardware

Add Warranty

Better Together

Current Item
Allied Telesis AT-2914SX/SC - network adapter - PCIe 1.1 - 1000Base-SX x 1

This Item: Allied Telesis AT-2914SX/SC - network adapter - PCIe 1.1 - 1000Base-SX x 1

$338.00

Total Price: