Notifications
Notifications
Quick tech specs
  • 2911SX/ST
  • PCIe low profile
  • 850 nm
  • Network adapter
  • 1000Base-SX
  • federal government
View All

Know your gear

Allied Telesis 2911 series Network Interface Cards feature a PCI Express (PCIe x1) design, providing the maximum possible bandwidth and bus efficiency while providing the benefits of low power consumption.
Availability: 34 units In Stock

Enhance your hardware

Add Warranty

Better Together

Current Item
Allied Telesis AT-2911SX/ST - network adapter - PCIe - 1000Base-SX

This Item: Allied Telesis AT-2911SX/ST - network adapter - PCIe - 1000Base-SX

$338.00

Total Price: