Ubiquiti 2m UniFi UFiber 10G Multi-Mode ODN Cable

Mfg.Part: UOC-2 | CDW Part: 5665591 | UNSPSC: 26121609
  • Fiber Patch Cable
  • Cable Length: 2m
  • Fiber Mode: 50/125 µm
  • Fiber Type: Duplex
  • Cable Jacket: PVC
  • Cable Standard: OM3
  • 10G Multi-Mode
View Full

This item was discontinued on December 10, 2019

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 800-4239, Monday-Friday 7am-7:30pm CT

Email our Sales Assistance Team , Response within 24 Hours

Better Together
Ubiquiti 2m UniFi UFiber 10G Multi-Mode ODN Cable
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Fiber Patch Cable
  • Cable Length: 2m
  • Fiber Mode: 50/125 µm
  • Fiber Type: Duplex
  • Cable Jacket: PVC
  • Cable Standard: OM3
  • 10G Multi-Mode
  • Connector: LC-LC
  • Jacket Color: Aqua

Scale your fiber network using the Ubiquiti UniFi Fiber Patch Cable. This 10G multimode cable is ideal for indoor telecommunications and data networks. It features LC connectors that can be used to connect Ethernet and FC ports to server or fabric ports. For easy installation, this cable measures 2 meters in length.