StarTech.com Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - network

Mfg.Part: FIBLCLC1 | CDW Part: 2388715 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
$19.99
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable
  • 1 meter Duplex Fiber Cable/LC to LC/Multimode Patch Cable/1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC
  • OM1 (62.5/125) multimode fiber
  • LSZH (Low-Smoke,Zero-Halogen) cable jacket
  • Immune to electrical interference
  • Ideal solution for data applications requiring high speed data transmission
  • Guaranteed reliability with a StarTech.com lifetime warranty
View Full Product Details
Better Together
StarTech.com Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - network
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable
  • 1 meter Duplex Fiber Cable/LC to LC/Multimode Patch Cable/1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC
  • OM1 (62.5/125) multimode fiber
  • LSZH (Low-Smoke,Zero-Halogen) cable jacket
  • Immune to electrical interference
  • Ideal solution for data applications requiring high speed data transmission
  • Guaranteed reliability with a StarTech.com lifetime warranty
Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable - 1 meter Duplex Fiber Cable / LC to LC / Multimode Patch Cable / 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC - OM1 (62.5/125) multimode fiber - LSZH (Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen) cable jacket - Immune to electrical interference - Ideal solution for data applications requiring high speed data transmission - Guaranteed reliability with a lifetime warranty