Proline 3M FIBER OPTIC Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex ST/SC M/M Patch Cable

Mfg. Part: PRO-ST-SC/3METER9 | CDW Part: 2637798 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: In Stock Ships same day if ordered before 2 PM CT
Warranties
$22.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M)
  • 10 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • halogen-free
  • riser
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M)
  • 10 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • halogen-free
  • riser
  • yellow
^ Back to Top