NETSCOUT - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Mfg. Part: OPVXG-SFPPLUS-LR | CDW Part: 4554217 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: Call Call for availability
Warranties
$1,524.99 Advertised Price
Lease Option ($44.99/month)
Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-LR
  • LC single-mode
  • 1310 nm
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-LR
  • LC single-mode
  • 1310 nm
^ Back to Top