NETSCOUT - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Mfg. Part: 321-1837 | CDW Part: 4532790 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: Call Call for availability
Warranties
Was $7,500.00
$5,525.99 Advertised Price
Lease Option ($166.11/month)
Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • QSFP+ transceiver module
  • 40 Gigabit LAN
  • 40GBase-LR4
  • LC single-mode
  • 1310 nm
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • QSFP+ transceiver module
  • 40 Gigabit LAN
  • 40GBase-LR4
  • LC single-mode
  • 1310 nm
^ Back to Top