HPE X140 - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Mfg. Part: JH679A | CDW Part: 4449219 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 8-10 days Orders placed today will ship within 8-10 days
Warranties
Was $3,299.00
$2,203.99 Advertised Price
Lease Option ($65.02/month)
Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • QSFP+ transceiver module
  • 40 Gigabit LAN
  • 40GBASE-SR4
  • MPO
  • for FlexNetwork 5130 24G
  • 5130 48G
  • 5940
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • QSFP+ transceiver module
  • 40 Gigabit LAN
  • 40GBASE-SR4
  • MPO
  • for FlexNetwork 5130 24G
  • 5130 48G
  • 5940
  • 5940 48p
^ Back to Top